Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 75.
GCADivision 1 1sts5 East Belmont v Lara Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 1) Kidman Avenue Gregory IllingworthGary Clamp
GCADivision 1 1sts5 St Josephs v Bell Post Hill St Josephs College (Zampatti Oval) Queens Road Trevor AndersonCraig Pearce
GCADivision 1 1sts5 North Geelong v Murgheboluc Osborne Park (Keith Barclay Oval) Swinburne Street Wayne JerviesBrad Clarke
GCADivision 1 1sts5 Newtown & Chilwell v South Barwon KFC Oval, Queens Park (Highton) 150 Queens Park Road Dale CarrollPhilip Hunt
GCADivision 1 1sts5 Grovedale v Leopold Burdoo Recreation Reserve Wingarra Drive Ted AllanJustin Brown
GCADivision 1 2nds5 Bell Post Hill v St Josephs Myers Reserve (Myers Reserve 1) Creamery Road Ravi Ravee 
GCADivision 1 2nds5 Lara v East Belmont Bisinella Oval, Lara 2 Mill Road Christopher Martin 
GCADivision 1 2nds5 Leopold v Grovedale Leopold Memorial Park (Community Oval No. 1) 91-139 Melaluka Road Michael Susak 
GCADivision 1 2nds5 South Barwon v Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Reserve (Reynolds Oval) Barwon Heads Road John MawsonAaron Goldsmith
GCADivision 1 2nds5 Murgheboluc v North Geelong King Lloyd Recreation Reserve No. 1 Windsor Road Gary LyddyBraedyn Lennox
GCADivision 1 3rds5 East Belmont v Lara Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2) Kidman Avenue   
GCADivision 1 3rds5 St Josephs v Bell Post Hill St Josephs College (Carey Oval) Queens Road   
GCADivision 1 3rds5 North Geelong v Murgheboluc Osborne Park (Osborne Park 2) Swinburne Street   
GCADivision 1 3rds5 Grovedale v Leopold Grovedale Secondary College Burdoo Drive   
GCADivision 1 3rds5 Newtown & Chilwell v South Barwon Queens Park (Highton) Shaw Oval 150 Queens Park Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths6 Bell Post Hill v St Josephs Myers Reserve (Myers Reserve 2) Creamery Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths6 Lara v East Belmont Lara Reserve (Lara Reserve 2) 2 Mill Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths6 South Barwon v Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Reserve (Oval 5) Barwon Heads Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths6 Leopold v Grovedale Leopold Memorial Park (Leopold Memorial Park No. 2) 91-139 Melaluka Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths6 Murgheboluc v North Geelong King Lloyd Recreation Reserve No. 2 Windsor Road   
GCADivision 2 1sts6 Torquay v St Peters Spring Creek Reserve 1A Geelong Road Arthur HodgsonTony Marinelli
GCADivision 2 1sts6 Geelong City v Highton Richmond Oval Richmond Crescent Mark Dumble 
GCADivision 2 1sts6 Bell Park v Manifold Heights Hamlyn Park (Hamlyn Park 1) Calvert Street Wayne Robbins 
GCADivision 2 1sts6 Modewarre v Marshall Mt Moriac Reserve (Turf) 755 Reservoir Road Neil Martin 
GCADivision 2 2nds6 Marshall v Modewarre South Barwon Reserve (Oval 1) Barwon Heads Road   
Total Records: 0