Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 67.
GCADivision 1 1sts12 South Barwon v Bell Post Hill South Barwon Reserve (Reynolds Oval) Barwon Heads Road Gregory IllingworthTed Allan
GCADivision 1 1sts12 St Josephs v East Belmont St Josephs College (Zampatti Oval) Queens Road Dale CarrollBrad Clarke
GCADivision 1 1sts12 North Geelong v Grovedale Osborne Park (Keith Barclay Oval) Swinburne Street Trevor AndersonCraig Pearce
GCADivision 1 1sts12 Newtown & Chilwell v Lara KFC Oval, Queens Park (Highton) 150 Queens Park Road Brian JonesNeil Martin
GCADivision 1 1sts12 Murgheboluc v Leopold King Lloyd Recreation Reserve No. 1 Windsor Road Brett PearsonArthur Hodgson
GCADivision 1 2nds12 Grovedale v North Geelong Burdoo Recreation Reserve Wingarra Drive Gerard Cummins 
GCADivision 1 2nds12 Bell Post Hill v South Barwon Myers Reserve (Myers Reserve 1) Creamery Road Tony MarinelliWayne Jervies
GCADivision 1 2nds12 Lara v Newtown & Chilwell Bisinella Oval, Lara 2 Mill Road Ravi Ravee 
GCADivision 1 2nds12 East Belmont v St Josephs Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 1) Kidman Avenue Mark Dumble 
GCADivision 1 2nds12 Leopold v Murgheboluc Leopold Memorial Park (Community Oval No. 1) 91-139 Melaluka Road Larry Donohue 
GCADivision 1 3rds12 South Barwon v Bell Post Hill South Barwon Reserve (Oval 5) Barwon Heads Road   
GCADivision 1 3rds12 St Josephs v East Belmont St Josephs College (Carey Oval) Queens Road   
GCADivision 1 3rds12 North Geelong v Grovedale Osborne Park (Osborne Park 2) Swinburne Street   
GCADivision 1 3rds12 Newtown & Chilwell v Lara Queens Park (Highton) Shaw Oval 150 Queens Park Road   
GCADivision 1 3rds12 Murgheboluc v Leopold King Lloyd Recreation Reserve No. 2 Windsor Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths14 Grovedale v North Geelong Grovedale Secondary College Burdoo Drive   
GCADivision 1 4ths14 Bell Post Hill v South Barwon Myers Reserve (Myers Reserve 2) Creamery Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths14 Lara v Newtown & Chilwell Lara Reserve (Lara Reserve 2) 2 Mill Road   
GCADivision 1 4ths14 East Belmont v St Josephs Winter Reserve (Winter Reserve 2) Kidman Avenue   
GCADivision 1 4ths14 Leopold v Murgheboluc Leopold Memorial Park (Leopold Memorial Park No. 2) 91-139 Melaluka Road   
GCADivision 2 1sts13 Manifold Heights v Torquay Harold Hurst reserve (Caldwell Oval) Douglass Street Anthony Sirgiannis 
GCADivision 2 1sts13 Bell Park v Geelong City Hamlyn Park (Hamlyn Park 1) Calvert Street Wayne RobbinsJustin Brown
GCADivision 2 1sts13 Marshall v St Peters South Barwon Reserve (Oval 1) Barwon Heads Road Denis Ryan 
GCADivision 2 1sts13 Modewarre v Highton Mt Moriac Reserve (Turf) 755 Reservoir Road Philip Hunt 
GCADivision 2 2nds13 Torquay v Manifold Heights Spring Creek Reserve 1A Geelong Road Terry Borserio 
Total Records: 0