Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 22   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
Geelong Cricket Association - Division 1 Turf 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 East Belmont 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 Geelong City 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 Lara 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 North Geelong 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 South Barwon 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Grovedale 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Leopold 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 St Josephs 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Newtown & Chilwell 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Murgheboluc 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 1 Turf 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Leopold 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 South Barwon 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 St Josephs 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 North Geelong 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Grovedale 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
6 East Belmont 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
7 Geelong City 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Lara 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Newtown & Chilwell 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Murgheboluc 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:31AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 Turf 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Bell Park 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Marshall 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Bell Post Hill 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Highton 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Manifold Heights 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Torquay 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Newcomb & District 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 St Peters 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 Turf 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Highton 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Bell Park 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Bell Post Hill 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Marshall 6 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Newcomb & District 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 St Peters 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Manifold Heights 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Torquay 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:32AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 Turf 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Alexander Thomson 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Geelong West 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 Guild-Saints 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Thomson 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Modewarre 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Corio . 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Waurn Ponds-Deakin . 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:32AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 3 Turf 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Geelong West 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Guild-Saints 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Alexander Thomson 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Modewarre 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Thomson 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Corio 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 St Albans Breakwater 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
8 Waurn Ponds-Deakin 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Leopold 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 South Barwon 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 Grovedale 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Geelong City 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 St Josephs 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Newtown & Chilwell 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Murgheboluc 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 East Belmont 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
9 Lara 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 North Geelong 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 East Belmont 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
2 Lara 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
3 Leopold 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 South Barwon 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 St Josephs 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Newtown & Chilwell 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Grovedale 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Murgheboluc 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Geelong City 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 North Geelong 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:32AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 St Peters 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Teesdale 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Manifold Heights 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
4 Highton 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
5 Bannockburn 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 12
6 Bell Park 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7 Marshall 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
8 Torquay 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
9 Bell Post Hill 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10 Newcomb & District 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:32AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Synthetic Division 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1 Lethbridge 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
2 Bannockburn 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 18
3 Alexander Thomson 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
4 Thomson 0 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
5 Modewarre 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 6
6 Corio Bay 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 23, 2017 3:31AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.